Marketing Strip Image
Call us on (028) 9756 2443
Marketing Strip Image
NEXT DAY DELIVERY AVAILABLE
Marketing Strip Image
Next Day Installation From £20 inc. delivery
Marketing Strip Image
Established in 1959, providing over 50 years experience
Marketing Strip Image
Call us on (028) 9756 2443
Marketing Strip Image
NEXT DAY DELIVERY AVAILABLE
Marketing Strip Image
Next Day Installation From £20 inc. delivery

HOOVER HDIL038S BUILT IN DISHWASHER A+

HOOVER HDIL038S BUILT IN DISHWASHER A+
£219.99 Save £20 £239.99 (8.33% Saved)

Prices incl. VAT plus shipping costs

Delivery time approx. 5 working days

  • 13 PLACE
  • FULLY INTEGRATED
  • A+
  • 1 YEAR WARRANTY
  • HOO-HDIL038S
  PRODUCT TypeBuilt In Fully Integrated Dishwasher BrandHoover ModelHDI 1L38 Also... more
Product information "HOOVER HDIL038S BUILT IN DISHWASHER A+"

 

PRODUCT

TypeBuilt In Fully Integrated Dishwasher

BrandHoover

ModelHDI 1L38

Also known as:HDI1L38-80

ColourBlack Control Panel

Place Settings13

Operating Temperature(s)45 - 75°

FEATURES

Number of Programmes6

Number of Wash Temperatures4

Lower Basket Stop SystemYes

Auto Cleaning FilterYes

Residual DryingYes

Concelaed Heating EquipmentYes

Anti Leak DeviceYes

Anti Flood DeviceYes

Adjustable FeetYes

Super ECO OptionYes

PROGRAMMES

Intensive 70°Yes

Economy 45°Yes

Universal 60°Yes

RefreshYes

Rapid 29,50

EFFICIENCY

Energy Efficiency ClassA+

Wash Performance ClassA

Drying Performance ClassA

PERFORMANCE

Noise Level (dB) -53

Water Consumption (litres)11

DIMENSIONS

Height (mm)820

Width (mm)598

Depth (mm)550

Energy Rating: A+
Width: 60cm
Built In: Fully
Related links to "HOOVER HDIL038S BUILT IN DISHWASHER A+"
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer review for "HOOVER HDIL038S BUILT IN DISHWASHER A+"
Write a review
Review's will be activated after verification.
Please enter these characters in the following text field.

The fields marked with * are required.

Facebook comments
Facebook
Viewed